Non Teaching Staff


Sr.No. Name of Employee Qualification Date of Appointment Designation Name of Working Department
1 Mrs.Vidya Sunil Berad PG 20/01/2014 Assistant Library Library
2 Mr.Santosh Kisanrao Bankar 12th 07/08/2012 Library Peon Library
3 Mr.Pramod Paulas Tribhuwan PG 07/02/1997 Clerical Staff College Office
4 Mrs.Asha Rajendra Pardeshi Graduate 17/01/2000 Clerical Staff College Office
5 Mrs.Pratibha Sushilkumar Bhard PG 06/12/2008 Clerical Staff College Office
6 Mr.Sunil Prabhakar Tarote PG 01/11/1982 Clerical Staff College Office
7 Mrs.Nanda Raju Lakkhan 01/04/1986 Less Than 10th Attendant Samhita & Siddhant
8 Mr.Suraj Popat Shinde 10th 06/08/2012 Lab Technician Rachna Sharir
9 Mr.Pandurang Revji Barde Less Than 10th 18/09/1992 Museum Keeper Rachna Sharir
10 Mr.Manoj Dadu Chavhan Less Than 10th 30/12/2005 Lifter Rachna Sharir
11 Mr.Machindra Nagnath Khanderao Less Than 10th 01/01/2016 Lab Assistant Rachna Sharir
12 Mr.Raghunath Vishwanath Falke Less Than 10th 01/01/2016 Multipurpose Worker Rachna Sharir
13 Mr.Machhindra Maruti Gaikwad Less Than 10th 10/06/1997 Lab Technician Kriya Sharir
14 Mr.Laxman Maruti Shinde Less Than 10th 01/04/1985 Museum Keeper Kriya Sharir
15 Mr.Vishal Raosaheb Kardile 10th 10/06/2013 Lab Assistant Kriya Sharir
16 Ms. Kanya Sultan Patona Less Than 10th 25/02/2004 Multipurpose Worker Kriya Sharir
17 Mr.Navnath Nagnath Khanderao 10th 26/12/2005 Lab Technician Dravyagun
18 Mr.Vijay Rajaram Vidhave 12th 21/12/2006 Museum Keeper Dravyagun
19 Mrs.Ashwini Tatyaram Jadhav 10th 04/07/2014 Lab Assistant Dravyagun
20 Mr.Akshay Arun Jadhav Graduate 01/01/2018 Multipurpose Worker Dravyagun
21 Mr.Suresh Laxman Barde Less Than 10th 01/02/2019 Multipurpose Worker Dravyagun
22 Mr.Chandrakant Uttam Pakhare Less Than 10th 01/01/1991 Lab Assistant Ras Shastra
23 Mrs.Jyoti Sunil Chavhan Less Than 10th 14/04/1995 Multipurpose Worker Ras Shastra
24 Mr.Tushar Ashok Dafal Graduate 29/06/2015 Lab Technician Rog Nidan
25 Mr.Suresh Rambhau Bhingardive Less Than 10th 01/04/1985 Lab Technician Rog Nidan
26 Mr.Balasaheb Narayan Mankar 10th 13/08/2007 Lab Assistant Rog Nidan
27 Mr.Raju Gulshan Beg Less Than 10th 30/06/1982 Multipurpose Worker Rog Nidan
28 Mr.Vishnu Dhondiba Kale Less Than 10th 05/09/1989 Museum Keeper Swasthvritta
29 Mr.Sagar Dilip Nagarkar Less Than 10th 28/01/2013 Attendant Agad Tantra
30 Mr.Anil Premlal Teji Less Than 10th 20/06/1990 Attendant Kayachikitsa
31 Mr.Vishwanath Gangaram Lokhande Less Than 10th 01/01/1990 Attendant Shalakya & Shalya
32 Mrs.Sunita Anil Bansode Less Than 10th 03/02/1997 Attendant Shalakya & Shalya
33 Ms.Vaishali Amit Waybhase Graduate 01/11/2018 Multipurpose Worker Shalya
34 Mr.Shivaji Sahadu Bhujbal Less Than 10th 26/12/2018 Gardner Herbal Gardner
35 Mr.Prakash Laxman Gadilkar 10th 15/09/2012 Lab Assistant Shalya
36 Mr. Sagar Anil Jetla 10th 01/02/2019 Multipurpose Worker Shalya
37 Mr.Raju Premchand Kshetre 10th 06/08/2012 Multipurpose Worker Herbal Gardner
38 Mr.Prakash Subhash Kundade 10th 29/06/2015 Multipurpose Worker Herbal Gardner
39 Mrs.Jayashree Limbaji Chouthmal PG 01/01/2017 Others Others
40 Mrs. Lata Ashok Nagare Less Than 10th 01/02/2019 Others Others
41 Mr. Kiran Babanrao Anarase 12th 1/12/2018 Others Others

Copyright © 2019 G.S.Gune Ayurved College Maliwada Ahmednagar | Developed by Absolut-Web