Hospital Staff


Sr.No Name of Employee Designation
1 Dr.Anjali Annasaheb Deshmukh Hospital Supritendant
2 Dr.Prasad Hirachand Itkar Dupty Hospital Supritendant
3 Dr.Anjali Annasaheb Deshmukh Consultants
4 Dr.Pramila Shripat Nalage Consultants
5 Dr.Sanjay Sakharam Pund Consultants
6 Dr.Prerana Madhav Dighe Consultants
7 Dr.Kiran Eknath Jawale Consultants
8 Dr.Madhuri Vijay Deshmukh Consultants
9 Dr.Utkranti Vithhal Salgare Consultants
10 Dr. Annasaheb Tatyasaheb Deshmukh Consultants
11 Dr.Nilesh Ganeshrao Bakal Consultants
12 Dr.Vanita Kiran Waghe Consultants
13 Dr.Dattatraya Somaji Lode Consultants
14 Dr.Nitin Chudaman Jadhav Consultants
15 Dr.Tarkeshwar Sukhdev Wankhade Consultants
16 Dr.Surajsingh Laxmansingh Thakur Consultants
17 Dr.Purnima Shirish Jagtap Consultants
18 Dr.Achyut Prabhakar Jagdale Consultants
19 Dr. Nilkanth Gopalrao Thakare Consultants
20 Dr.Rupali Vikram Mhase Consultants
21 Dr.Ganesh Vithhal Lokhande Consultants
22 Dr.Pravin Raghunathrao Joshi Consultants
23 Dr.Amit Hanmant Shingare Consultants
24 Dr.Sandip Shivaji Deore Consultants
25 Dr.Minal Bapurao Sardar Consultants
26 Dr. Sachin Vithhal Salunke Consultants
27 Dr.Rahul Shridhar Pawar EMO
28 Dr.Vijaykumar Sbarad Dhongade EMO
29 Dr.Samir Shripatrao Holkar RMO
30 Dr.Mohammad Ali Nazeer Ahmed Zakaria RMO
31 Dr.Pranali Mohan Pote RMO
32 Dr.Pradnya Balkkrushna Dhole RMO
33 Dr.Vikram Kashinath Mhase RMO
34 Dr.Prajakta Somnath Raskar Registrar
35 Mrs.Sushma Nitin Pawar Matron
36 Mrs.Savita Shivaji Dagadkhaire Assistant Matron
37 Ms. Pritam Kedarnnath Shekade Staff Nurse
38 Mrs. Vaishali Girish Pagare Staff Nurse
39 Ms.Sonali Nityanand Kambale Staff Nurse
40 Mrs.Rajashree Maharudra Amale Staff Nurse
41 Mrs.Rekha Dinesh Gangurde Staff Nurse
42 Mrs.Kalpana Murlidhar Kotkar Staff Nurse
43 Mr.Ashok Dhondiba Katkar Ward Boy or Aaya
44 Mr. Sachin Hiralal Sonawane Ward Boy or Aaya
45 Mr.Sdattu Babasaheb Gaike Ward Boy or Aaya
46 Mr.Santosh Raosaheb Jadhav Pharmacists
47 Mr. Sanjay Shankarrao Kharatmal Pharmacists
48 Mr. Vilas Damodhar Lahunde Dresser
49 Mr.Sanjay Hariram Mattu Dresser
50 Mrs. Vijaya Babanrao Anarse Store Keeper
51 Mr.Dattatrya Rambhau Lahunde Office Staff
52 Mr.Rajaram Laxman Hambarde Office Staff
53 Mr Mayur Bharatkumar Gujarathi Office Staff
54 Mr. Gopinath Ashok Vispute Dark Room Attendant
55 Mrs.Chandrabha Sakharam Bande Operation Theater Attendant
56 Dr.Satish Shivajirao Phatake Medical Specialist
57 Dr.Atul Ashok Khalkar Surgical Specialist
58 Dr.Ashok Annasaheb Narwade Obsterician & Gynecologist
59 Dr.Anjali Satish Phatake Pathologist
60 Dr.Sangita Shirish Kulkarni Anaesthesiologist
61 Dr. Anil Kumar Singh Opthalmologist
62 Dr.Sagar Ramnath Wagh Pediatrician
63 Dr.Popat Bhausaheb Kardile Radiologist
64 Dr.Sudarshan Ashok Gore Dentist

Copyright © 2019 G.S.Gune Ayurved College Maliwada Ahmednagar | Developed by Absolut-Web